Projet de réaménagement du parc du Fogeo, phase 1
détail des plantations prévues


Acer campestre (érable)
Alchemilla millefolium (millefeuille)
Alisma plantago (plantain d'eau)
Allium sativum (ail)
Alnus glutinosa (aulne glutineux)
Althaea officinalis (guimauve)
Angelica archangelica (angélique)
Arbutus unedo (arbousier)
Armoracia rusticana (raifort)
Artemisia absinthium (absinthe)
Artemisia dracunculus (estragon)
Asperagus officinalis (asperges)
Borago officinalis (bourrache)
Calluna vulgaris (bruyere)
Cardamine pratensis (cardamine)
Carex pseudocyperus (laiche)
Carex riparia (carex des rives)
Carum carvi (cumin des prés)
Centaurea cyanus (bleuet)
Coriandrum sativum (coriandre)
Cornus mas (cornouiller male)
Cornus sanguinea (cornouille sanguin)
Corylus avellana (noisetier)
Corylus avellana 'Contorta' (noisetier tortueux)
Crataegus monogyna (aubépine)
Cyperus longus (souchet odorant)
Cytisus scoparius (genet à balais)
Echium vulgare (viperine)
Endymion non-scriptus (jacinthe des bois)
Equisetum fluviatile (prele)
Erica arborea (bruyere arborescente)
Erica cinerea (bruyère cendrée)
Eupatorium cannabinum (eupatoire)
Filipendula ulmaria (reine des prés)
Foeniculum vulgare (fenouil)
Glechoma hederacea (herbe de la st jean)
Glyceria fluitans (glycerie)
Ilex aquifolium (houx)
Iris pseudoacorus (iris des marais)
Juncus conglomeratus (jonc aggloméré)
Juncus effusus (jonc épars)
Juncus inflexus (jonc courbé)
Levisticum officinale (livèche)
Linaria vulgare (linaire)
Lythrum salicaria (salicaire)
Malus sylvestris (pommier)
Mellissa officinalis (mélisse)
Mentha aquatica (menthe aquatique)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus (narcisse)
Origanum vulgare (origan)
Phalaris arundinacea (Phalaris arundinacea)
Prunus avium (merisier)
Punica granatum (grenadier)
Pyrus pyraster (poirier)
Quercus ilex (chene vert)
Quercus robur (chene pedonculé)
Quercus suber (chene liege)
Rhamnus frangula (bourdaine)
Ribes nigrum (cassis)
Ribes uva crispa (groseiller à maquereau)
Rosa canina (églantier)
Rubus ideaus (framboisiers)
Rumex acetosa (oseille)
Ruscus aculeatus (fragon épineux)
Ruta graveolens (rue officinale)
Salix atrocinerea (saule roux)
Salix aurita (saule a oreillettes)
Salix cinerea (saule cendré)
Salix purpurea (osier pourpre)
Salix triandra (osier brun)
Salvia officinalis (sauge)
Salvia verbenacea (sauge)
Sambucus nigra (sureau noir)
Sambucus nigra 'Aurea' (sureau noir aurea)
Sambucus palmensis (sureau des Canaries)
Sambucus racemosa (sureau racemosa)
Sambucus racemosa 'plumosa (Sambucus racemosa 'plumosa)
Sarothamnus scoparius (genet à balais)
Scirpus lacustris (Scirpus lacustris)
Sorbus aucuparia (sorbier des oiseleurs)
Sparganium erectum (rubanier d'eau)
Spartium junceum (genet d'Espagne)
Symphytum officinale (consoude)
Ulex europeaus (houx)
Verbena officinalis (verveine)
Vinca minor (pervenche)